Matcher 4. Tunabyggen
Antal: 38
To 2013-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | P99-1 | 08:00 | Färnäs SK - Kvarnsvedens IK 2 | 0-2 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
25 | F98-2 | 09:10 | Othilienborg IL (NOR) - Bråtens IK | 1-1 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
37 | P97-2 | 10:20 | Olands FF - Tierps IF | 1-4 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
62 | P00-2 | 11:30 | Trysil FK (NOR) - Västerhaninge IF | 0-5 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
76 | P98-2 | 12:40 | Forsa IF - IF BP | 5-3 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
86 | F00-2 | 13:50 | Gustafs GoIF - Bullermyrens IK | 1-1 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
107 | P99-2 | 15:00 | Håbo FF 2 - Bälinge IF | 1-3 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
120 | F99-1 | 16:10 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Sala FF | 0-3 | 4. Tunabyggen |
Fr 2013-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | P00-4 | 08:00 | Järla IF 2 - Enköpings SK | 0-4 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
154 | P00-2 | 09:10 | Västerhaninge IF - Falu BS | 4-1 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
165 | F99-2 | 10:20 | Torsångs IF - IFK Västerås | 0-3 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
189 | P99-5 | 11:30 | Värmdö IF Vit - Ängby IF | 4-1 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
197 | F97-1 | 12:40 | Enköpings SK - IFK Mora FK | 2-2 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
214 | P99-4 | 13:50 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart - Forssa BK | 0-8 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
232 | P98-1 | 15:00 | Rimforsa - IK Brage | 0-4 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
250 | P99-2 | 16:10 | Håbo FF 2 - Älvsjö AIK | 0-4 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
268 | P00-2 | 17:20 | Västerhaninge IF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 0-0 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
280 | F99-2 | 18:30 | IFK Västerås - Forssa BK | 10-0 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
295 | P98-1 | 19:40 | Tärnsjö IF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 0-4 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
310 | F00-2 | 20:50 | Ekeby BK - Skinnskattebergs SK | 8-0 | 4. Tunabyggen |
Lö 2013-07-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 | P00-3 | 08:00 | Järla IF 1 - Gustafs GOIF | 4-0 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
339 | P99-5 | 09:10 | Hedesunda IF - Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | 0-10 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
356 | P99-3 | 10:20 | Trysil FK (NOR) - Korsnäs IF | 1-1 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
372 | F98-1 | 11:30 | Rasbo Olands FF - Ilves (FIN) | 0-2 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
389 | P00-4 | 12:40 | FC Gute 2 - Järla IF 2 | 8-1 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
399 | F99-2 | 13:50 | Hedesunda IF - IFK Västerås | 0-7 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
418 | P97-3 | 15:00 | Nybergsund IL-Trysil(NOR) - Bullermyren/Swedish Somali | 11-0 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
430 | F98-1 | 16:10 | Grällsta IF - Rasbo Olands FF | 0-3 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
450 | F99-1 | 17:20 | Tynset IF (NOR) - Elverum Fotball (NOR) | 1-2 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
464 | F98 | 18:30 | Hertzöga BK - Enköpings SK | 2-0 | 4. Tunabyggen | 1/4-final 4 | |
473 | F00-2 | 19:40 | Ekeby BK - Samuelsdals IF | 3-0 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
492 | F99-2 | 20:50 | Nordre Trysil (NOR) - Hedesunda IF | 2-0 | 4. Tunabyggen |
Sö 2013-07-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
503 | F98 | 08:00 | Ilves (FIN) - Othilienborg IL (NOR) | 1-0 | 4. Tunabyggen | Semifinal 1 | |
515 | F00-2 | 09:10 | IFK Hedemora - Skinnskattebergs SK | 5-0 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
540 | P99 | 11:30 | Forssa BK - Värmdö IF Vit | 1-0 | 4. Tunabyggen | 1/4-final 4 | |
548 | F97-1 | 12:40 | Kvarnsvedens IK - IFK Mora FK | 4-0 | 4. Tunabyggen | ||
552 | P97 | 13:50 | Håbo FF - F.C Gunners (ISR) | 4-3 (STR) | 4. Tunabyggen | Semifinal 2 | |
553 | F00 | 15:00 | Skiljebo SK - Ekeby BK | 1-0 | 4. Tunabyggen | Semifinal 1 |